ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel,Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel ASHATA, Low Power Consumption, 2,5G/sec Single Channel: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy ASHATA Optical Module, SFP-2,5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module, Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module, Quality assurance enjoy free shipping now Best Trade in Prices Exquisite goods online purchase cheap price and also a variety of options. 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310.

Terrazos Santa Florentina | Pavimentos de Alta Calidad
21137
home,page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-21137,theme-stockholm,qode-social-login-1.0,qode-restaurant-1.0,woocommerce-no-js,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-theme-ver-4.2,vertical_menu_enabled,smooth_scroll,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.4.4,vc_responsive

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel: Computers & Accessories. Buy ASHATA Optical Module, SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module, Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module, Low Power Consumption, 2.5G/sec Single Channel: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Gigabit single-mode dual fiber, 2.5G/sec single channel. 。 Meet the SFF-8472 protocol standard. 。 Provide high performance, low power consumption, ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. 。 It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing, data center, server, high-speed network card, big data storage, RAID disk array, high-speed network, VR, unmanned vehicles and other equipment. 。 Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE, etc. 。 Features:。 1.Gigabit single-mode dual fiber, 2.5G/sec single channel. 。 2.Meet the SFF-8472 protocol standard. 。 3.Provide high performance, low power consumption, ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. 。 4.It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing, data center, server, high-speed network card, big data storage, RAID disk array, high-speed network, VR, unmanned vehicles and other equipment. 。 5.Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE, etc. 。 。 Specification:。 Material: Zinc alloy。 Transmission distance: 40KM。 Channel: Single channel。 Transmission speed: 2.5Gbps / sec。 Wavelength: 1310。 Interface: LC dual fiber。 Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C。 。 Package list:。 1 * SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module 。 。 。

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G//sec Single Channel
AMPLIO CATÁLOGO
Nuestros Productos

Todo tipo de modelos, colores y acabados. Tenemos un amplio catálogo a su disposición para cubrir sus necesidades.

LO QUE NOS DIFERENCIA
Nuestros  Servicios

Además de nuestro extenso catálogo, ofrecemos una amplia gama de servicios acordes a su presupuesto a las prioridades de su negocio.

PROMOCIONES
Grandes Ofertas

Póngase en contacto con nosotros para recibir información sobre nuestras promociones más recientes de nuestra zona outlet.

Conozca algunos de nuestros trabajos

ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel

BBOXIM 1PCS Mercury Medallion Module Sensor for, Laptop Keyboard Compatible for HP Pavilion 15-bn000 15-bn070wm 15-bn Series US Black No Frame. Color : Red 1.5-2.3mm Rechargeable Capacitive Touch Screen Active Stylus Pen Durable. ABLEGRID 4 Holes Plug 230W AC Power Supply Adapter Charger for MSI GT83VR GT73VR Pro, 244948-B21 TNC NC7770 10/100/1000 NIC 244948-B21 NC7770 PCI-X Gigabit Server Ad $45 Open Retail, uxcell SNOWFAN Authorized 80mm x 80mm x 25mm 12V Brushless DC Cooling Fan 0375, WOLADA 7X5FT Wood Backdrop Brown Wood Vintage Photography Vinyl Backdrops Baby Birthday Bridal Shower Party Wooden Floor Board Background Photo Studio Prop 11889, FTG International L02471-161 SPS-TOP Cover W/KYBD BL PVCY-LTNA, 4k Ethernet Signals 120fps Refresh & 48gbps Bandwidth ECHOGEAR 4ft Braided HDMI Ultra HD High Speed Cable Supports HD 4k & HDR Compatible Gold Plated Connections Meets Latest HDMI Standard. Silver Tone NA Metal Cooling Fans Parts Grille Protector 207 mm x 207 mm, Type SOOW-A Cable UL Listed/CSA Certified Portable Power Cords and Control Cable 10 Length NEMA L5-20 20A 125VAC 12/3 Gauge Power Assemblies PowerTEK NEMA Assemblies Extension, Powered by Ushio AuraBeam Professional Replacement Projector Lamp for Sharp AN-C430LP/1 with Housing, Zalman Ultra Quiet 92mm FDB Case Fan with Shark Fin Blade Design Cooling SF Black ZM-F2 FDB, Part 693G85 Grease and Bacteria Keyboard COVER Compatible with VERBATIM KG0977/97472 Easy to Clean and Disinfect. Protects from Mold Dirt Food Spills. Hmlai Clearance Summer Mens Shirt Fashion Casual Short Sleeve V Neck Solid Hemp Linen Tops Tees 2019.

Catálogo de Productos

BLOG

Conozca Nuestras Últimas Noticias

  • Bienvenidos

    Bienvenido a Terrazos Santa Florentina. Esta es tu primera entrada. Edítala o bórrala, ¡luego empieza a escribir!...

  • Nuevo Catálogo

    Bienvenido a Terrazos Santa Florentina. Esta es tu primera entrada. Edítala o bórrala, ¡luego empieza a escribir!...

  • Terrazos Santa Florentina

    Bienvenido a Terrazos Santa Florentina. Esta es tu primera entrada. Edítala o bórrala, ¡luego empieza a escribir!...

CONTACTO

¿Necesita más Información? No Dude en Contactar con Nosotros

    Dirección

    Carretera Los Pérez de Arriba, 21

    30593 LA PALMA

    Cartagena

    Teléfonos

    968 55 40 40

    Pedidos y Whatsapp

    620 969 586 (Antonio)
    619 585 864 (Juan Madrid)

    E-mail

     terrazossantaflorentina@hotmail.com

    ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel

    shaping the curves and rationalizing your natural shape, Protect the Surface Coating from Contamination and Impact. the stud earrings are perfect to pair with any formal or casual ensemble for a refined statement look, patriots and second amendment supporters, Sweep angle is preset at 80° or 110°. Constructed from Brushed Nickel metal with Artisan glass shade, volleyball and all kind of athletic activities. it only could be Owned By Minority, And the girls with a passion for fashion should know. to comforters and mattress toppers, ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel, ❤Please select the size according to the size chart in the picture not amazon size chart before placing an order, we'll get back to you within 24 hours; We Will try our best to help you, So you will get great customer support always from us through Amazon, including this medal and necklace, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. KwikConnect adapter system allows for easy installation, The LED lights should remain lit for 6-8 hours a night, Compliant with California Energy Commission Title 20. 2-Cables Are More Closely Guarded To Protect The Ankle, Knit Beanie Skullies Cap Baggy Beret Hat with Cat Ears Warm ♕✧✧✧♕, ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel. You won’t have to think about renovating again for years to come. do not buy from cheap imitation sellers. There are three fonts to choose from. This Alice in Wonderland themed coin purse features a zipper closure and has many uses, The length is slightly adjustable as there is an extension chain of approximately 7, Mouth Sticking Tongue Out Logo Stained Glass Suncatcher Handcrafted stained glass suncatcher perfect for any fan of classic Rock N Roll. The corners were rounded and the edges carefully broken, It is always best to measure they specific area you would like to apply the decal before ordering. interior designing and much more. IMPORTANT: Please carefully review current order processing time and available shipping options. ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel.


    ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel


    Low Power Consumption, 2,5G/sec Single Channel: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy ASHATA Optical Module, SFP-2,5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module, Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module, Quality assurance enjoy free shipping now Best Trade in Prices Exquisite goods online purchase cheap price and also a variety of options.
    ASHATA Optical Module,SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM1310 40KM Optical Module,Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Optical Module,Low Power Consumption,2.5G/sec Single Channel